GUIDANCE

Class of 2021

Ryan M. Abatto – University of Vermont

John C. Alexander – United States Merchant Marine Academy

Ja’meer Austin – Coastal Carolina University

Zain Aziz – The University at Dallas

Gregory S. Beaulieu Jr. – Furman University

Connor J. Bennett – Hudson Valley Community College

Savion A. Blunt – Hudson Valley Community College

Joseph J. Borowiec III – St. John Fisher College

Reagan J. Buhrmaster – University of Tampa

Anthony T. Carioto – University of Tampa

Anthony C. Clement – Union College

Ethan E. Connolly – Hamilton College

Tyler J. Cox – University at Albany

Gavin G. Crowther – Hudson Valley Community College

Carson P. Curran – Merrimack College

John R. Daggett – Hudson Valley Community College

John M. David – College of Charleston

Christian P. Davidson – Pace University

Andrew J. Decker – Nazareth College

Lucas I. Dempsey – Pace University

Colby A. Dodson – Hudson Valley Community College

Jonah H. Dohr – United States Military Academy West Point

Connor T. Dolin – Union College

Ryan E. Dollar – Hudson Valley Community College

Peyton G. Doyle – Siena College

Joseph R. Druzba III – State University of New York at Cobleskill

Noah M. Ekstein – Hudson Valley Community College

Kyle N. Ellenbogen – Bentley University

Nolan J. Field – Rochester Institute of Technology

Johnanthony Fiset – Hudson Valley Community College

Hagen M. Foley – The College of Saint Rose

Ethan D. Grimes – The Catholic University of America

Sean P. Hendricks – University of Rochester

Liam J. Hotaling – United States Naval Academy

Jordan A. Hubbard – Hudson Valley Community College

Dylan C. Jones – Sacred Heart University

Dominic A. Karrat – Florida Gulf Coast University

Ethan T. Koros – University of Tampa

Carl J. Kuentzel III – College of Our Lady of the Elms

Colin S. Lansing – Northeastern University

Jacob P. LaPlante – St. John Fisher College

Ian C. Lashway – Lehigh University

Michael J. Losavio – University of Massachusetts Amherst

Thomas P. Maggs – Schenectady County Community College

Daniel C. Masullo – Utica College

Darryl J. Maxwell – Prince George’s Community College

Michael J. McAlary – University of Vermont

Thomas J. McAvoy – The Ohio State University

Rory P. McDonnell – Montana State University

Henry R. Miller – Hudson Valley Community College

U’Syi A. Morris – St. John’s University

Jack M. Murphy – Clarkson University

Nicholas A. Nardini – Delaware Valley University

Thomas R. Nattrass – Siena College

Aidan B. Necaise – SUNY Maritime College

Anthony V. Nevasini – Hudson Valley Community College

Ian J. Pacifico – University of Tampa

Michael B. Palumbo – Hofstra University

Ben W. Paquin – Williams College

George E. Parker III – SUNY Schenectady County Community College

Joshua R. Pesnel – Utica College

Luke W. Pezzano – University of Rochester

Jaden A. Proulx – Hudson Valley Community College

Jordan A. Proulx – Le Moyne College

Jakob P. Quackenbush – Siena College

Lakshman D. Reddy – The New School

George A. Reynolds-Cotzas – Boston University

Ryan T. Roe – The College of Saint Rose

Connor J. Rogler – SUNY Maritime College

Connor J. Rupinski – Hudson Valley Community College

Jack T. Ryan – Siena College

Glen F. Sauter II – Norwich University

Kyle W. Shanno – Hudson Valley Community College

Terence J. Smith – The College of Saint Rose

Jackson D. Spikereit – The College of Saint Rose

Gabriel D. Stewart – The College of Saint Rose

Sumahri I. Stewart – SUNY Buffalo

Vincent P. Tirino – Florida Gulf Coast University

Mason A. Tocci – Marist College

Matthew G. Ucci – University of Connecticut

William R. Vivian – Connecticut College

Brendan J. Wiśniewski – Hudson Valley Community College

Anthony M. Zaccaria – Mount St. Mary University